Faculty



Faculty



Faculty

Faculty

S.N. Name of Teacher Designation  Extra Designation
1 Mrs. Meenakshi Singh PGT Incharge Day-boarding 
2 Mr. Shailendra Singh Solanki PGT Incharge Senior Wing & QAID 
3 Mr. Sanjay Kumar PGT Incharge  Nehru House
4 Mr. Chandrabhan PGT Incharge Tagore House
5 Mr. Ashok Kr Sharma PGT HOD (Mathematics)
6 Mr. Neeraj Talan PGT HOD (Hindi)
7 Mr. Kaushendra Pal Singh PGT Incharge Sub-Senior Wing 
8 Mr. Dheeraj Singh PGT HOD (Humanities)
9 Mr. Keypee Singh PGT  
10 Mr. Mukul Kumar PGT  
11 Ms. Archana Pandey PGT  
12 Mr. Sandeep Verma PGT HOD (Science)
13 Mr. Sudip Ghosh PGT HOD (Painting)
14 Mr. Paritosh Goyal PGT Incharge  R.K. House
15 Mr. Risabh Gaur PGT HOD (Computer Science)
16 Mr. Lokesh Mangal PGT  
17 Mr. Rajat Sirothiya PGT Co-oridinator QAID
18 Ms. Divya Mirchandani PGT  
19 Mr. Vipin Sharma PGT  
20 Mrs. Boshky Singh PGT HOD (English)
21 Mr. Yogesh Kumar PGT  
22 Mr. Nadeem Akhtar PGT  
23 Mr.Ram Ji Tiwari PGT  
24 Mr. Fareed Alam PET
25 Mr. Javed Ahmad PET HOD (Physical Education)
26 Mrs. Bhuvneshwari TGT Incharge Junior wing 
27 Mrs.Vidhi Tripathi  TGT QAID
28 Mr. Raees Ahmad TGT  
29 Mr. Devesh Maheshwari TGT  
30 Mr. Nauhraj Singh TGT Competition Incharge 
31 Mr. Harish Saini TGT  
32 Mr. Naresh Kr Sharma  TGT  
33 Mr. Sanjeev Kr Sharma  TGT Incharge Gandhi House
34 Mr. Nepal Singh TGT  
35 Mr. Bhanu Pratap Singh TGT HOD (E.V.S)
36 Mr. Pawan  Saraswat  TGT  
37 Mr. Udham Singh TGT  
38 Ms. Rahil Jaiswal TGT  
39 Mr. Kuldeep Bansal TGT  
40 Mr. Ajay Deshwal TGT  
41 Mr. Vishal Gaur  TGT  
42 Mrs.Reena TGT  
43 Mr. Mohd. Ekhalaq Khan TGT  
44 Mr. Dev Swaroop Gautam TGT Incharge Vivekanand House
45 Mr. Nirmesh Kumar TGT  
46 Mrs. Geeta Chaudhary TGT  
47 Mr. Lokesh Sharma TGT  
48 Mr. Pramod Kumar  TGT  
49 Mr. Rahul Tayal TGT  
50 Mr. Satish Chandra Sharma TGT  
51 Mrs.Sujita Dash TGT Incharge Rose House
52 Mrs.Vijiya Singh TGT Sub-Incharge Vivekanand House
53 Mr. Harishankar  TGT  
54 Mr. Rajkumar TGT  
55 Mr. Shyoraj Singh TGT QAID
56 Mr. Manish Bhardwaj TGT  
57 Mr. Naresh Kumar TGT  
58 Ms. Shalini Gupta  TGT Incharge Primary wing 
59 Mrs. Pooja Verma PRT Incharge Earth House
60 Mrs. Babita  PRT  
61 Mr. Omkar Singh PRT  
62 Mrs. Renu Verma PRT  
63 Ms. Anshul Gupta PRT  
64 Ms. Divya Verma PRT  
65 Ms. Nisha Singh PRT  
66 Ms. Priyanka Sharma PRT Incharge Pre-Primary wing 
67 Mrs. Subudhi PRT  
68 Ms. Deepika PRT  
69 Mrs. Anju Garg PRT Incharge Sun Flower House
70 Ms. Vaishali Gupta PRT  
71 Ms. Kamini Sharma PRT  
72 Mr. Preeti Sharma PRT Incharge  Parrot House
73 Mrs.Sheetal Rastogi PRT Public Relation Officer 
74 Mrs. Kajali Rani PRT  
75 Mrs. Preeti Attri PRT  
76 Mrs. Anita Sharma PRT  
77 Ms. Anu Aggarwal PRT
78 Mrs. Seema Sharma PRT  
79 Mrs. Reshu Attri PRT  
80 Mrs. Rakhi Garg PRT  
81 Mrs. Rashmi Talan PRT  
82 Mrs. Poonam Raghav PRT  
83 Ms. Sony Attri PRT  
84 Mrs.Sangeeta Pathak PRT  
85 Ms. Reena Attri PRT  
86 Ms. Deepa Teotia PRT  
87 Ms. Ayushi  PRT  
88 Mrs. Renu Solanki PRT  
89 Mrs. Nicky Tyagi PRT  
90 Mrs. Veena Gupta PRT  
91 Ms. Deepa Attri PRT  
92 Mrs.Anita Kansal PRT  
93 Ms. Kalpana Paliwal PRT  
94 Ms. Shivangi  PRT  
95 Ms. Neha Verma PRT  
96 Mrs. Sumanlata PRT  
97 Mrs. Shalu Verma PRT  
98 Ms.Preeti Sharma PRT
99 Ms. Kusum Rawat Librarian
100 Mr. Naushad Saifi PET  
101 Mr. Rajendra Nigam Music Teacher Incharge Music & Activity 
102 Ms. Kavita Giri Music Teacher  
103 Mrs.Ravita Giri Music Teacher  
104 Mr.Sair Singh Dance Teacher  
105 Ms. Uma  Receptionist  
106 Ms. Anju Paliwal Receptionist  
107 Mr. Praveen Sharma A/c Dept Incharge  
108 Mr. Vijay Kr Sharma Sr. Accountant  
109 Mr. Meghraj Singh Incharge Computer Lab  
110 Mr. Ishwar Chand Exam Technical co ordinator   
111 Mr. Chatrapal Saini Computer Operator  
112 Ms. Deeksha Saxena  Computer Operator  
113 Mr. Love Singh QAID  
114 Mrs.Deepa Shukla Co ordinator Day Boarding  
115 Mr. Hariom Panchal Assistant Accountant  
116 Mr. Pushpendra Kumar Computer Operator  
117 Mr. Ravindra Computer Operator  
118 Mr. Dharmendra Kumar Computer Operator  
119 Mr. Girish Sharma Lab. Assistant  
120 Mr. Dharmendra Sharma Lab. Attendant